Born: 1319 A.H, 1901 A.D, Mau, Uttar Pradesh, India
Died: 1412 A.H, 1992 A.D, Mau, Uttar Pradesh, India
Nationality: Indian
Movement: Deobandi
Alma Mater: Darul Uloom Mau, Darul Uloom Deoband
Pen Name: Abul Ma’sir
Profession: Teaching And Writing
Teacher: Maulana Ashraf Ali Thanwi

Showing all 10 results